Top Quality and Good Price WDK 999/1 Fuel Filter Diesel Filter Original Quality Is Applicable Liberation J5M, J6M

Basic Properties

Place of Origin:MAN
Model Number:WDK 999/1

Trading Properties

Minimum Order Quantity:1 piece
Price:$9.15-10.14 / piece
Specifications
Purpose: Car Repairs Condition: New
Year: 2007- Model: STEYR KING
OE NO.: WDK 999/1 Car Fitment: SINOTRUK (CNHTC)
Material: PU/PP Filter Paper Type: Oil Filtration
Size: 11cm*11cm*16cm(4.33in*4.33in*6.30in) Truck Model: Liberation J5M, J6M
Product Name: WDK 999/1fuel Filter Lv.: After-sales And Original
Sample Order: Available Apply: FAW Sinotruk
Quality: High-Quality Application: Fuel Filtration System
Packing: Carton Box MOQ: 1 PC
Product Description
Top Quality and Good Price  WDK 999/1 Fuel Filter Diesel Filter Original Quality Is Applicable Liberation J5M, J6M
Top Quality and Good Price  WDK 999/1 Fuel Filter Diesel Filter Original Quality Is Applicable Liberation J5M, J6M
Top Quality and Good Price  WDK 999/1 Fuel Filter Diesel Filter Original Quality Is Applicable Liberation J5M, J6M
Top Quality and Good Price  WDK 999/1 Fuel Filter Diesel Filter Original Quality Is Applicable Liberation J5M, J6M
Top Quality and Good Price  WDK 999/1 Fuel Filter Diesel Filter Original Quality Is Applicable Liberation J5M, J6M
Well-known brand reference number
Faw truck 1117001-630-0000
Faw truck 1117020-53D
Faw truck 1117050-73D
Faw Xichai 1117011-630-0000W
Faw Xichai 1117020-53D
Faw Xichai 1117050-M01
Sinotruk VG1092080009
Weichai 1000442631
Weichai 13026770
Weichai 610800080293
Weichai 610800080333
Sinotruk Hangfa VG1092080009
Adaptor truck
Liberation J5M, J6M
Lv.
After-sales and original
Top Quality and Good Price  WDK 999/1 Fuel Filter Diesel Filter Original Quality Is Applicable Liberation J5M, J6M
Top Quality and Good Price  WDK 999/1 Fuel Filter Diesel Filter Original Quality Is Applicable Liberation J5M, J6M
Top Quality and Good Price  WDK 999/1 Fuel Filter Diesel Filter Original Quality Is Applicable Liberation J5M, J6M
Top Quality and Good Price  WDK 999/1 Fuel Filter Diesel Filter Original Quality Is Applicable Liberation J5M, J6M
Top Quality and Good Price  WDK 999/1 Fuel Filter Diesel Filter Original Quality Is Applicable Liberation J5M, J6M
Top Quality and Good Price  WDK 999/1 Fuel Filter Diesel Filter Original Quality Is Applicable Liberation J5M, J6M
Top Quality and Good Price  WDK 999/1 Fuel Filter Diesel Filter Original Quality Is Applicable Liberation J5M, J6M
Q: Are you a factory or trading company? A: We have a number of factories in the country, and at the same time we are also a trading company。 When you choose us, you choose: Direct supply from the source factory: eliminate intermediate links, and reduce costs by 15%-30% Million-level SKU matrix: covering all categories of powertrain, chassis system, and electronic and electrical Q: What products does your company supply ? 1) Engine System:Fuel Pump Assembly,Carburetor,Intake Manifold,Timing Chain Kit... 2) Electrical System:Door Lock Actuator,Mass Air Flow Sensor,EGR Sensor,Power Window Motor,Fuel Pump Drive Module... 3) Cooling System:Coolant Recovery Tank,Oil Cooler,Radiator,Water Pump,EGR Cooler... 4) Steering System:Steering Wheel Hairspring,Power Steering Gear,Power Steering Hose,Power Steering Pump...
Q: What is the MOQ for each item?
A:Usually the MOQ is 50 pcs. If this product we have in stock, there is no limitation for MOQ.
Q:Do you give any guarantees for products? A: Yes ,we have one year guarantee for our products.
Q: How to control the quality of products?
A: Each product is tested before delivery. B: Cooperating factory has advanced equipment, skilled workers and strict production process. C: Our QC team will check the products before each shipment.

Q: How long for you to deliver the product after the deposit?
A: Sea shipment: Generally will take 15-20 days to prepare the whole order. Sample&Express Delivery: Usually will take 7-15 days to prepare. If we have this product in stock, we can deliver the goods within 3 days. When you need a strategic partner with both scale and trade flexibility, we are your trusted bridge to China's intelligent manufacturing. Get in touch today to get your own supply chain optimization solution! 400-114-0618 Expert in auto parts solutions, global service of China's intelligent manufacturing
Top Quality and Good Price  WDK 999/1 Fuel Filter Diesel Filter Original Quality Is Applicable Liberation J5M, J6M
Contact Details
Shanghai Tongzhidao Automotive Parts Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Mr. Lijun Zheng

Tel: 86--13816913482

Send your inquiry directly to us
(0/3000)